Timetables
Our Timetables are listed below. To search for a specific route number, please type the number into the Bus Timetable Search box. Once you have found the timetable you require, choose the day of the week you want to travel to view bus times.
Timetables show main stops. For routes with a return journey, you may need to scroll down to view details.
You can choose to view and print your timetable in standard or large print pdf format. Or you can personalise the timetable to display your start and end point and to show only the services for a specific time of day.
Results 1 - 10 of 38 found in Leeds
1/1B
1: Beeston - West Park Via Leeds City Centre
1B: Beeston - Leeds Becketts Campus (LeedsCity) Via Leeds City Centre
-
View Friday timetable for route 1/1B Valid on 29/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 1/1B
-
View Monday to Thursday timetable for route 1/1B Valid from 25/03/2024 to 28/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 1/1B
-
View Sunday timetable for route 1/1B Valid on 24/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 1/1B
N1
N1: Leeds - West Park
-
View Friday timetable for route N1 Valid on 29/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route N1
-
View Monday to Thursday timetable for route N1 Valid from 25/03/2024 to 28/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route N1
-
View Saturday timetable for route N1 Valid on 30/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route N1
PR1
PR1: Elland Road Park & Ride - Leeds Circular
-
View Monday to Thursday timetable for route PR1 Valid from 25/03/2024 to 28/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route PR1
2/3A/3
2: Middleton Thorpe Lane - Roundhay Park
3A: White Rose Centre - Gledhow
3: White Rose Centre - Brackenwood
-
View Monday to Thursday timetable for route 2/3A/3 Valid from 25/03/2024 to 28/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 2/3A/3
PR2
PR2: Temple Green Park & Ride - Leeds Circular
-
View Monday to Thursday timetable for route PR2 Valid from 25/03/2024 to 28/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route PR2
PR3
PR3: Stourton Park & Ride - Leeds Circular (Park & Ride) Via Leeds City Centre
-
View Friday timetable for route PR3 Valid on 29/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route PR3
-
View Monday to Thursday timetable for route PR3 Valid from 25/03/2024 to 28/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route PR3
-
View Saturday timetable for route PR3 Valid on 30/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route PR3
4/4F
4: Pudsey - Seacroft Via Highfield Green - Leeds
4F: Pudsey - Seacroft Via Fartown - Leeds
-
View Friday timetable for route 4/4F Valid on 29/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 4/4F
-
View Monday to Thursday timetable for route 4/4F Valid from 25/03/2024 to 28/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 4/4F
-
View Sunday timetable for route 4/4F Valid on 24/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 4/4F
5A/5
5A: Leeds - Halton Moor Circular Via Portland Way
5: Leeds - Halton Moor Circular Via Leeds City Loop
-
View Friday timetable for route 5A/5 Valid on 29/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 5A/5
-
View Monday to Thursday timetable for route 5A/5 Valid from 25/03/2024 to 28/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 5A/5
-
View Sunday timetable for route 5A/5 Valid on 24/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 5A/5
6/8
6: Leeds - Holt Park
8: Leeds - Holt Park
-
View Friday timetable for route 6/8 Valid on 29/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 6/8
-
View Monday to Thursday timetable for route 6/8 Valid from 25/03/2024 to 28/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 6/8
-
View Saturday timetable for route 6/8 Valid on 30/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 6/8
-
View Sunday timetable for route 6/8 Valid on 24/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 6/8
7/7A/7S
7: Leeds - Primley Park
7A: Leeds - Alwoodley Avenue
7S: Leeds - Shadwell
-
View Monday to Thursday timetable for route 7/7A/7S Valid from 25/03/2024 to 28/03/2024Download PDF version of timetable for route 7/7A/7S